Wedstrijden

Competitie

01
28/07
18:00
RSCA - KSC Lokeren
2-3
12
02
02/08
20:30
Cercle Brugge - RSCA
0-4
7
03
11/08
18:00
RSCA - KAA Gent
4-1
5
04
18/08
18:00
Waasland-Beveren - RSCA
0-3
5
05
25/08
18:00
RSCA - Charleroi
5-2
2
06
01/09
18:00
Zulte Waregem - RSCA
4-3
5
07
14/09
18:00
RSCA - KV Mechelen
5-0
4
08
22/09
14:30
Club Brugge - RSCA
4-0
5
09
29/09
14:30
RSCA - SK Lierse
2-0
4
10
06/10
14:30
RSCA - KV Kortrijk
0-1
5
11
18/10
20:30
Mons - RSCA
0-2
5
12
27/10
18:00
RSCA - Standard de Liège
1-1
5
13
30/10
20:30
KV Oostende - RSCA
0-3
5
14
02/11
18:00
RSCA - Oud Heverlee Leuven
3-1
5
15
10/11
18:00
KRC Genk - RSCA
0-1
4
16
23/11
18:00
Charleroi - RSCA
2-1
5
17
01/12
18:00
RSCA - Cercle Brugge
2-1
5
18
07/12
18:00
RSCA - Waasland-Beveren
2-0
3
19
15/12
18:00
KAA Gent - RSCA
1-2
2
20
22/12
18:00
Standard de Liège - RSCA
1-1
3
21
26/12
18:00
RSCA - Zulte Waregem
1-0
2
22
19/01
14:30
KV Mechelen - RSCA
2-1
2
23
26/01
18:00
RSCA - Club Brugge
2-0
2
24
31/01
20:30
SK Lierse - RSCA
2-0
2
25
08/02
18:00
KV Kortrijk - RSCA
2-2
3
26
16/02
18:00
RSCA - Mons
2-0
3
27
21/02
20:30
KSC Lokeren - RSCA
2-1
3
28
02/03
18:00
RSCA - KRC Genk
2-0
3
29
08/03
20:00
Oud Heverlee Leuven - RSCA
1-0
3
30
16/03
18:00
RSCA - KV Oostende
4-0
3
P01
30/03
18:00
Standard de Liège - RSCA
1-0
4
P02
06/04
20:00
RSCA - Club Brugge
3-0
4
P03
11/04
20:30
KSC Lokeren - RSCA
1-2
3
P04
15/04
20:30
RSCA - Zulte Waregem
0-0
3
P05
21/04
18:00
KRC Genk - RSCA
1-0
4
P06
27/04
18:00
RSCA - Standard de Liège
-
Unibet
P07
04/05
18:00
Club Brugge - RSCA
-
Unibet
P08
11/05
18:00
RSCA - KRC Genk
-
Unibet
P09
15/05
20:30
Zulte Waregem - RSCA
-
Unibet
P10
18/05
14:30
RSCA - KSC Lokeren
-
Unibet

Champions League

1R
17/09
20:45
Benfica - RSCA
2-0
1R
02/10
20:45
RSCA - Olympiakos Piraeus
0-3
1R
23/10
20:45
RSCA - Paris Saint-Germain
0-5
1R
05/11
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain - RSCA
1-1
1R
27/11
20:45
RSCA - Benfica
2-3
1R
10/12
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus - RSCA
3-1

Beker

1/16 F
25/09
20:00
RSCA - KAS Eupen
7-0
1/8 F
04/12
20:30
VC Westerlo - RSCA
2-2

Supercup

121/07
16:00
RSCA - RC Genk
1-0

Vriendschappelijk

1
28/06
19:30
KSV Roeselare - RSCA
1-2
2
29/06
16:00
R. Knokke F.C. - RSCA
0-6
3
02/07
19:30
WKE Emmen - RSCA
0-4
4
04/07
19:30
Alcides - RSCA
1-2
5
08/07
19:00
RFC Luik - RSCA
1-5
6
09/07
19:00
Walhain - RSCA
0-5
7
16/07
17:30
Hamburger SV - RSCA
3-1
8
23/07
19:30
FC Metz - RSCA
1-1
9
31/07
19:00
KSV Oudenaarde - RSCA
1-1
10
07/08
20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus - RSCA
1-0
11
14/11
14:00
RSCA - NAC Breda
2-4
12
10/01
15:30
RSCA - VfL Wolfsburg
2-3
13
04/02
15:00
RSCA - VC Eendracht Aalst
4-0