End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 1975-1976

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Munaron, JackyTorwart87100
Ruiter, JanTorwart2929010
Broos, HugoVerteidiger2322110
De Groote, MichelVerteidiger2621542
Lomme, MichelVerteidiger1714310
Palmers, GuidoVerteidiger22000
Thissen, JeanVerteidiger2121030
Van Binst, GilleVerteidiger34340410
Vanden Daele, ErwinVerteidiger2727020
Coeck, LudoMittelfeldspieler3232037
Dockx, JeanMittelfeldspieler3535020
Haan, ArieMittelfeldspieler3333006
Van der Elst, FrançoisMittelfeldspieler3231124
Vercauteren, FrankyMittelfeldspieler118313
Andersen, Torsten-FrankStürmer109141
Rensenbrink, RobbyStürmer35350423
Ressel, PeterStürmer3331227
Van Poucke, RonnyStürmer1631332
Vanhaecke, FrankyStürmer10100

Pokal 1975-1976

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Munaron, JackyTorwart11000
Ruiter, JanTorwart55000
Broos, HugoVerteidiger44000
De Groote, MichelVerteidiger42200
Lomme, MichelVerteidiger44000
Palmers, GuidoVerteidiger00000
Thissen, JeanVerteidiger22000
Van Binst, GilleVerteidiger66024
Vanden Daele, ErwinVerteidiger55001
Coeck, LudoMittelfeldspieler33010
Dockx, JeanMittelfeldspieler66000
Haan, ArieMittelfeldspieler66002
Van der Elst, FrançoisMittelfeldspieler66004
Vercauteren, FrankyMittelfeldspieler22000
Andersen, Torsten-FrankStürmer22003
Rensenbrink, RobbyStürmer66014
Ressel, PeterStürmer54111
Van Poucke, RonnyStürmer52322
Vanhaecke, FrankyStürmer00000

Europäisch 1975-1976

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Munaron, JackyTorwart22000
Ruiter, JanTorwart77000
Broos, HugoVerteidiger55000
De Groote, MichelVerteidiger54100
Lomme, MichelVerteidiger77000
Palmers, GuidoVerteidiger00000
Thissen, JeanVerteidiger44000
Van Binst, GilleVerteidiger99012
Vanden Daele, ErwinVerteidiger66010
Coeck, LudoMittelfeldspieler99021
Dockx, JeanMittelfeldspieler99010
Haan, ArieMittelfeldspieler99000
Van der Elst, FrançoisMittelfeldspieler88005
Vercauteren, FrankyMittelfeldspieler21100
Andersen, Torsten-FrankStürmer43120
Rensenbrink, RobbyStürmer99008
Ressel, PeterStürmer97200
Van Poucke, RonnyStürmer20200
Vanhaecke, FrankyStürmer00000

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer