End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 1988-1989

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
De Wilde, FilipTorwart2626000
Munaron, JackyTorwart88000
Andersen, HendrikVerteidiger3030021
De Groote, MichelVerteidiger2323021
Grün, GeorgesVerteidiger3030024
Keshi, StephenVerteidiger2525008
Kooiman, WimVerteidiger3434005
Marchoul, GuyVerteidiger1110120
Van Durme, DonaldVerteidiger42200
Van Tiggelen, AdriVerteidiger2929013
Gudjohnsen, ArnorMittelfeldspieler2222027
Jankovic, MilanMittelfeldspieler1010001
Janssen, PierMittelfeldspieler31210
Musonda, CharlyMittelfeldspieler2321214
Ukkonen, KariMittelfeldspieler1512310
Vervoort, PatrickMittelfeldspieler2320324
Krncevic, EdiStürmer30300323
Nilis, LucStürmer33330619
Oliveira, LuisStürmer10100
Verheyen, GertStürmer83531
Wuyts, MarcStürmer1651121

Pokal 1988-1989

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
De Wilde, FilipTorwart77000
Munaron, JackyTorwart22000
Andersen, HendrikVerteidiger99001
De Groote, MichelVerteidiger66000
Grün, GeorgesVerteidiger88002
Keshi, StephenVerteidiger77013
Kooiman, WimVerteidiger99001
Marchoul, GuyVerteidiger21110
Van Durme, DonaldVerteidiger00000
Van Tiggelen, AdriVerteidiger99000
Gudjohnsen, ArnorMittelfeldspieler33010
Jankovic, MilanMittelfeldspieler76133
Janssen, PierMittelfeldspieler30300
Musonda, CharlyMittelfeldspieler76100
Ukkonen, KariMittelfeldspieler32110
Vervoort, PatrickMittelfeldspieler66012
Krncevic, EdiStürmer880412
Nilis, LucStürmer99023
Oliveira, LuisStürmer00000
Verheyen, GertStürmer50500
Wuyts, MarcStürmer41310

Europäisch 1988-1989

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
De Wilde, FilipTorwart33000
Munaron, JackyTorwart11000
Andersen, HendrikVerteidiger33000
De Groote, MichelVerteidiger44000
Grün, GeorgesVerteidiger44000
Keshi, StephenVerteidiger33000
Kooiman, WimVerteidiger44000
Marchoul, GuyVerteidiger11000
Van Durme, DonaldVerteidiger00000
Van Tiggelen, AdriVerteidiger44001
Gudjohnsen, ArnorMittelfeldspieler44000
Jankovic, MilanMittelfeldspieler00000
Janssen, PierMittelfeldspieler00000
Musonda, CharlyMittelfeldspieler10100
Ukkonen, KariMittelfeldspieler32110
Vervoort, PatrickMittelfeldspieler33010
Krncevic, EdiStürmer44003
Nilis, LucStürmer44010
Oliveira, LuisStürmer00000
Verheyen, GertStürmer00000
Wuyts, MarcStürmer10100

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer