End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 1995-1996

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
De Vlieger, GeertTorwart44000
De Wilde, FilipTorwart2929000
Herpoel, FrédéricTorwart11000
Asare, IsaacVerteidiger52300
Babayaro, CelestineVerteidiger2929015
Crasson, BertrandVerteidiger1212013
De Boeck, GlenVerteidiger2120142
Doll, OlivierVerteidiger1816210
Grün, GeorgesVerteidiger2221101
Rutjes, GraemeVerteidiger129310
Suray, OlivierVerteidiger2015511
Boffin, DannyMittelfeldspieler3333075
Emmers, MarcMittelfeldspieler00000
Haagdoren, PhilipMittelfeldspieler94540
Karagiannis, EmmanuelMittelfeldspieler2016470
Peiremans, FrédéricMittelfeldspieler2020033
Versavel, BrunoMittelfeldspieler2617978
Walem, JohanMittelfeldspieler2521432
Zetterberg, PärMittelfeldspieler3332135
Bosman, JohnnyStürmer30219515
De Bilde, GillesStürmer282621015
Obiorah, JamesStürmer136714
Preko, YawStürmer20182411
Reinaldo, Rosa Dos SantosStürmer20200
Weber, JosipStürmer21112

Pokal 1995-1996

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
De Vlieger, GeertTorwart10100
De Wilde, FilipTorwart33010
Herpoel, FrédéricTorwart00000
Asare, IsaacVerteidiger11000
Babayaro, CelestineVerteidiger33001
Crasson, BertrandVerteidiger11000
De Boeck, GlenVerteidiger33000
Doll, OlivierVerteidiger10100
Grün, GeorgesVerteidiger11000
Rutjes, GraemeVerteidiger11001
Suray, OlivierVerteidiger00000
Boffin, DannyMittelfeldspieler33000
Emmers, MarcMittelfeldspieler00000
Haagdoren, PhilipMittelfeldspieler00000
Karagiannis, EmmanuelMittelfeldspieler10100
Peiremans, FrédéricMittelfeldspieler33010
Versavel, BrunoMittelfeldspieler32121
Walem, JohanMittelfeldspieler22000
Zetterberg, PärMittelfeldspieler33000
Bosman, JohnnyStürmer33010
De Bilde, GillesStürmer32101
Obiorah, JamesStürmer21110
Preko, YawStürmer11000
Reinaldo, Rosa Dos SantosStürmer00000
Weber, JosipStürmer00000

Europäisch 1995-1996

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
De Vlieger, GeertTorwart11000
De Wilde, FilipTorwart11000
Herpoel, FrédéricTorwart00000
Asare, IsaacVerteidiger00000
Babayaro, CelestineVerteidiger22000
Crasson, BertrandVerteidiger22020
De Boeck, GlenVerteidiger00000
Doll, OlivierVerteidiger22000
Grün, GeorgesVerteidiger22000
Rutjes, GraemeVerteidiger00000
Suray, OlivierVerteidiger00000
Boffin, DannyMittelfeldspieler22000
Emmers, MarcMittelfeldspieler00000
Haagdoren, PhilipMittelfeldspieler20200
Karagiannis, EmmanuelMittelfeldspieler22010
Peiremans, FrédéricMittelfeldspieler00000
Versavel, BrunoMittelfeldspieler21110
Walem, JohanMittelfeldspieler22000
Zetterberg, PärMittelfeldspieler21110
Bosman, JohnnyStürmer10100
De Bilde, GillesStürmer22001
Obiorah, JamesStürmer00000
Preko, YawStürmer22000
Reinaldo, Rosa Dos SantosStürmer00000
Weber, JosipStürmer00000

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer