End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 1998-1999

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
De Coninck, WimTorwart00000
De Wilde, FilipTorwart3333010
Milojevic, ZvonkoTorwart21100
Claeys, GeoffreyVerteidiger148620
Crasson, BertrandVerteidiger3029141
De Boeck, GlenVerteidiger2625102
Dheedene, DidierVerteidiger2114740
Doll, OlivierVerteidiger1614201
Selymes, TiborVerteidiger1111051
Staelens, LorenzoVerteidiger2524116
Stassin, StéphaneVerteidiger1611530
Baseggio, WalterMittelfeldspieler2524195
Goor, BartMittelfeldspieler3433127
Scifo, VincenzoMittelfeldspieler2726138
Soetaers, TomMittelfeldspieler40400
Stoica, AlinMittelfeldspieler2662041
Van Diemen, PatrickMittelfeldspieler3232055
Zetterberg, PärMittelfeldspieler2422227
Årst, Ole-MartinStürmer1810841
Anastasiou, IoannisStürmer1310375
Iachtchouk, OlegStürmer271611611
Radzinski, TomaszStürmer222111315
Taument, GastonStürmer44020

Pokal 1998-1999

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
De Coninck, WimTorwart00000
De Wilde, FilipTorwart00000
Milojevic, ZvonkoTorwart11000
Claeys, GeoffreyVerteidiger11000
Crasson, BertrandVerteidiger11000
De Boeck, GlenVerteidiger11010
Dheedene, DidierVerteidiger00000
Doll, OlivierVerteidiger11000
Selymes, TiborVerteidiger00000
Staelens, LorenzoVerteidiger11000
Stassin, StéphaneVerteidiger10100
Baseggio, WalterMittelfeldspieler00000
Goor, BartMittelfeldspieler11000
Scifo, VincenzoMittelfeldspieler11001
Soetaers, TomMittelfeldspieler00000
Stoica, AlinMittelfeldspieler11010
Van Diemen, PatrickMittelfeldspieler00000
Zetterberg, PärMittelfeldspieler11001
Årst, Ole-MartinStürmer11000
Anastasiou, IoannisStürmer00000
Iachtchouk, OlegStürmer00000
Radzinski, TomaszStürmer10101
Taument, GastonStürmer00000

Europäisch 1998-1999

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
De Coninck, WimTorwart00000
De Wilde, FilipTorwart66000
Milojevic, ZvonkoTorwart00000
Claeys, GeoffreyVerteidiger30301
Crasson, BertrandVerteidiger66010
De Boeck, GlenVerteidiger44021
Dheedene, DidierVerteidiger66011
Doll, OlivierVerteidiger55000
Selymes, TiborVerteidiger00000
Staelens, LorenzoVerteidiger22001
Stassin, StéphaneVerteidiger32100
Baseggio, WalterMittelfeldspieler43110
Goor, BartMittelfeldspieler65120
Scifo, VincenzoMittelfeldspieler32110
Soetaers, TomMittelfeldspieler10100
Stoica, AlinMittelfeldspieler64212
Van Diemen, PatrickMittelfeldspieler66010
Zetterberg, PärMittelfeldspieler66010
Årst, Ole-MartinStürmer63322
Anastasiou, IoannisStürmer00000
Iachtchouk, OlegStürmer32110
Radzinski, TomaszStürmer00000
Taument, GastonStürmer54111

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer