End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 2013-2014

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Kaminski, ThomasTorwart109100
Kudimbana, Nicaise MulopoTorwart00000
Proto, SilvioTorwart3131020
Roef, DavyTorwart10100
Bourard, SamyVerteidiger00000
Deschacht, OlivierVerteidiger2828022
Mbemba Mangulu, ChancelVerteidiger3531425
N'Sakala, FabriceVerteidiger1815331
Nuytinck, BramVerteidiger2322131
Vanden Borre, AnthonyVerteidiger2726100
Acheampong, FrankMittelfeldspieler2491553
Canesin Matos, FernandoMittelfeldspieler00000
De Zeeuw, DemyMittelfeldspieler146831
Dendoncker, LeanderMittelfeldspieler00000
Gillet, GuillaumeMittelfeldspieler3326735
Heylen, MichaëlMittelfeldspieler00000
Kawaya, AndyMittelfeldspieler00000
Kljestan, SachaMittelfeldspieler2321258
Kouyate, CheikhouMittelfeldspieler3838031
Milivojevic, LukaMittelfeldspieler1613360
Praet, DennisMittelfeldspieler37316145
Tielemans, YouriMittelfeldspieler2921821
Vargas, RonaldMittelfeldspieler104632
Vico Villegas, FedericoMittelfeldspieler00000
Alvarez, OswalStürmer00000
Armenteros, SamuelStürmer21110
Bruno, MassimoStürmer362881210
Cyriac, Gohi Bi ZoroStürmer271512114
Jaadi, NabilStürmer00000
Mitrovic, AleksandarStürmer322931116
Pollet, DavidStürmer1221022
Suarez, MatiasStürmer1111046
Veselinovic, DaliborStürmer00000

Pokal 2013-2014

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Kaminski, ThomasTorwart22000
Kudimbana, Nicaise MulopoTorwart00000
Proto, SilvioTorwart00000
Roef, DavyTorwart00000
Bourard, SamyVerteidiger00000
Deschacht, OlivierVerteidiger22010
Mbemba Mangulu, ChancelVerteidiger00000
N'Sakala, FabriceVerteidiger10100
Nuytinck, BramVerteidiger22000
Vanden Borre, AnthonyVerteidiger11000
Acheampong, FrankMittelfeldspieler22011
Canesin Matos, FernandoMittelfeldspieler00000
De Zeeuw, DemyMittelfeldspieler11001
Dendoncker, LeanderMittelfeldspieler10100
Gillet, GuillaumeMittelfeldspieler00000
Heylen, MichaëlMittelfeldspieler00000
Kawaya, AndyMittelfeldspieler10100
Kljestan, SachaMittelfeldspieler11000
Kouyate, CheikhouMittelfeldspieler22010
Milivojevic, LukaMittelfeldspieler11000
Praet, DennisMittelfeldspieler21100
Tielemans, YouriMittelfeldspieler22011
Vargas, RonaldMittelfeldspieler00000
Vico Villegas, FedericoMittelfeldspieler00000
Alvarez, OswalStürmer00000
Armenteros, SamuelStürmer00000
Bruno, MassimoStürmer22004
Cyriac, Gohi Bi ZoroStürmer21111
Jaadi, NabilStürmer00000
Mitrovic, AleksandarStürmer10100
Pollet, DavidStürmer00000
Suarez, MatiasStürmer11011
Veselinovic, DaliborStürmer00000

Europäisch 2013-2014

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Kaminski, ThomasTorwart33000
Kudimbana, Nicaise MulopoTorwart00000
Proto, SilvioTorwart33000
Roef, DavyTorwart00000
Bourard, SamyVerteidiger00000
Deschacht, OlivierVerteidiger22010
Mbemba Mangulu, ChancelVerteidiger55001
N'Sakala, FabriceVerteidiger66000
Nuytinck, BramVerteidiger53210
Vanden Borre, AnthonyVerteidiger33010
Acheampong, FrankMittelfeldspieler60600
Canesin Matos, FernandoMittelfeldspieler00000
De Zeeuw, DemyMittelfeldspieler22021
Dendoncker, LeanderMittelfeldspieler00000
Gillet, GuillaumeMittelfeldspieler55000
Heylen, MichaëlMittelfeldspieler00000
Kawaya, AndyMittelfeldspieler00000
Kljestan, SachaMittelfeldspieler55001
Kouyate, CheikhouMittelfeldspieler66000
Milivojevic, LukaMittelfeldspieler43110
Praet, DennisMittelfeldspieler65140
Tielemans, YouriMittelfeldspieler42200
Vargas, RonaldMittelfeldspieler10100
Vico Villegas, FedericoMittelfeldspieler00000
Alvarez, OswalStürmer00000
Armenteros, SamuelStürmer00000
Bruno, MassimoStürmer33011
Cyriac, Gohi Bi ZoroStürmer20200
Jaadi, NabilStürmer00000
Mitrovic, AleksandarStürmer66030
Pollet, DavidStürmer00000
Suarez, MatiasStürmer33010
Veselinovic, DaliborStürmer00000

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer