End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 1962-1963

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Fazekas, ArpadTorwart1313000
Trappeniers, JeanTorwart1616000
Cornelis, JeanVerteidiger2222000
Heylens, GeorgesVerteidiger2828000
Konter, FrançoisVerteidiger1111000
Plaskie, JeanVerteidiger1414000
Verbiest, LaurentVerteidiger2222001
Hanon, PierreMittelfeldspieler2828002
Janssens, Jean-PierreMittelfeldspieler2222009
Jurion, JefMittelfeldspieler2929004
Lippens, MartinMittelfeldspieler2727001
Vander Eeckt, PierreMittelfeldspieler00000
Orlans, RichardStürmer1414002
Puis, WilfriedStürmer2323003
Stockman, JackyStürmer26260017
Van Himst, PaulStürmer30300013

Pokal 1962-1963

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Fazekas, ArpadTorwart00000
Trappeniers, JeanTorwart00000
Cornelis, JeanVerteidiger00000
Heylens, GeorgesVerteidiger00000
Konter, FrançoisVerteidiger00000
Plaskie, JeanVerteidiger00000
Verbiest, LaurentVerteidiger00000
Hanon, PierreMittelfeldspieler00000
Janssens, Jean-PierreMittelfeldspieler00000
Jurion, JefMittelfeldspieler00000
Lippens, MartinMittelfeldspieler00000
Vander Eeckt, PierreMittelfeldspieler00000
Orlans, RichardStürmer00000
Puis, WilfriedStürmer00000
Stockman, JackyStürmer00000
Van Himst, PaulStürmer00000

Europäisch 1962-1963

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Fazekas, ArpadTorwart55000
Trappeniers, JeanTorwart11000
Cornelis, JeanVerteidiger66000
Heylens, GeorgesVerteidiger55000
Konter, FrançoisVerteidiger00000
Plaskie, JeanVerteidiger11000
Verbiest, LaurentVerteidiger66000
Hanon, PierreMittelfeldspieler66000
Janssens, Jean-PierreMittelfeldspieler55001
Jurion, JefMittelfeldspieler66003
Lippens, MartinMittelfeldspieler66003
Vander Eeckt, PierreMittelfeldspieler00000
Orlans, RichardStürmer22000
Puis, WilfriedStürmer55001
Stockman, JackyStürmer66001
Van Himst, PaulStürmer66001

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer