End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 1967-1968

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Trappeniers, JeanTorwart2323020
Vandenbossche, HugoTorwart10100
Vukasovic, ZdenkoTorwart87100
Cornelis, JeanVerteidiger2424010
Heylens, GeorgesVerteidiger3030001
Kialunda, JulienVerteidiger2424000
Plaskie, JeanVerteidiger2929000
Volders, JosVerteidiger1010011
Bergholtz, GerardMittelfeldspieler2525017
Geys, PierreMittelfeldspieler54101
Hanon, PierreMittelfeldspieler2522303
Jurion, JefMittelfeldspieler2121011
Martens, MauriceMittelfeldspieler53201
Van den Berg, PaulMittelfeldspieler1010002
Van Welle, JacquesMittelfeldspieler55000
Devrindt, JohanStürmer27261017
Mulder, JanStürmer88015
Puis, WilfriedStürmer2525024
Teugels, JacquesStürmer85304
Van Himst, PaulStürmer28280320

Pokal 1967-1968

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Trappeniers, JeanTorwart22000
Vandenbossche, HugoTorwart00000
Vukasovic, ZdenkoTorwart21100
Cornelis, JeanVerteidiger33000
Heylens, GeorgesVerteidiger33000
Kialunda, JulienVerteidiger22000
Plaskie, JeanVerteidiger33000
Volders, JosVerteidiger00000
Bergholtz, GerardMittelfeldspieler33003
Geys, PierreMittelfeldspieler00000
Hanon, PierreMittelfeldspieler22000
Jurion, JefMittelfeldspieler33000
Martens, MauriceMittelfeldspieler00000
Van den Berg, PaulMittelfeldspieler21100
Van Welle, JacquesMittelfeldspieler11000
Devrindt, JohanStürmer22000
Mulder, JanStürmer22015
Puis, WilfriedStürmer22000
Teugels, JacquesStürmer00000
Van Himst, PaulStürmer22014

Europäisch 1967-1968

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Trappeniers, JeanTorwart11000
Vandenbossche, HugoTorwart00000
Vukasovic, ZdenkoTorwart33000
Cornelis, JeanVerteidiger44000
Heylens, GeorgesVerteidiger44000
Kialunda, JulienVerteidiger33000
Plaskie, JeanVerteidiger44000
Volders, JosVerteidiger00000
Bergholtz, GerardMittelfeldspieler33001
Geys, PierreMittelfeldspieler00000
Hanon, PierreMittelfeldspieler33000
Jurion, JefMittelfeldspieler33001
Martens, MauriceMittelfeldspieler00000
Van den Berg, PaulMittelfeldspieler11000
Van Welle, JacquesMittelfeldspieler22000
Devrindt, JohanStürmer44001
Mulder, JanStürmer11002
Puis, WilfriedStürmer44000
Teugels, JacquesStürmer00000
Van Himst, PaulStürmer44005

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer