End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 1973-1974

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Barth, LeenTorwart00000
Ruiter, JanTorwart3030000
Broos, HugoVerteidiger2929000
De Bolle, EddyVerteidiger1631310
Deraeve, WernerVerteidiger30300
Dockx, JeanVerteidiger3030000
Van Binst, GilleVerteidiger2828020
Volders, JosVerteidiger2928151
Coeck, LudoMittelfeldspieler28181064
Van der Elst, FrançoisMittelfeldspieler2929047
Van Himst, PaulMittelfeldspieler2828057
Verheyen, JanMittelfeldspieler2828040
Andersen, Torsten-FrankStürmer10100
De Nul, AndréStürmer29218411
Ejderstedt, IngeStürmer32100
Ladinszky, AttilaStürmer27270322
Rensenbrink, RobbyStürmer29290420

Pokal 1973-1974

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Barth, LeenTorwart00000
Ruiter, JanTorwart44000
Broos, HugoVerteidiger44010
De Bolle, EddyVerteidiger40400
Deraeve, WernerVerteidiger00000
Dockx, JeanVerteidiger44000
Van Binst, GilleVerteidiger33001
Volders, JosVerteidiger44000
Coeck, LudoMittelfeldspieler43121
Van der Elst, FrançoisMittelfeldspieler33010
Van Himst, PaulMittelfeldspieler44010
Verheyen, JanMittelfeldspieler33000
Andersen, Torsten-FrankStürmer10100
De Nul, AndréStürmer33012
Ejderstedt, IngeStürmer22000
Ladinszky, AttilaStürmer44003
Rensenbrink, RobbyStürmer33002

Europäisch 1973-1974

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Barth, LeenTorwart00000
Ruiter, JanTorwart22000
Broos, HugoVerteidiger22000
De Bolle, EddyVerteidiger20200
Deraeve, WernerVerteidiger00000
Dockx, JeanVerteidiger22000
Van Binst, GilleVerteidiger22010
Volders, JosVerteidiger22000
Coeck, LudoMittelfeldspieler21110
Van der Elst, FrançoisMittelfeldspieler22000
Van Himst, PaulMittelfeldspieler11000
Verheyen, JanMittelfeldspieler22010
Andersen, Torsten-FrankStürmer00000
De Nul, AndréStürmer22010
Ejderstedt, IngeStürmer10100
Ladinszky, AttilaStürmer22000
Rensenbrink, RobbyStürmer22003

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer