End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 2011-2012

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Cordier, MichaëlTorwart11000
Proto, SilvioTorwart3838000
Schollen, DavyTorwart11000
Deschacht, OlivierVerteidiger1614220
Firmino de Jesus, SamuelVerteidiger44000
Juhasz, RolandVerteidiger3636044
Kouyate, CheikhouVerteidiger3837110
Odoi, DennisVerteidiger1914520
Safari, BehrangVerteidiger2424040
Wasilewski, MarcinVerteidiger3028213
Biglia, LucasMittelfeldspieler3030042
Canesin Matos, FernandoMittelfeldspieler331815131
Gillet, GuillaumeMittelfeldspieler37343814
Iakovenko, SashaMittelfeldspieler40400
Kabasele, NathanMittelfeldspieler30301
Kanu Dos Santos Da Rocha, RubenilsonMittelfeldspieler157864
Kljestan, SachaMittelfeldspieler3635184
Marecek, LukasMittelfeldspieler97230
Mbenza, BediMittelfeldspieler72500
Molins, GuillermoMittelfeldspieler42210
Praet, DennisMittelfeldspieler70700
Vargas, RonaldMittelfeldspieler40400
Badibanga, ZiguyStürmer32110
De Sutter, TomStürmer2471733
Jovanovic, MilanStürmer35314169
Kabangu, PatouStürmer124823
Mbokani, DieumerciStürmer26242715
Suarez, MatiasStürmer353321212

Pokal 2011-2012

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Cordier, MichaëlTorwart00000
Proto, SilvioTorwart00000
Schollen, DavyTorwart22000
Deschacht, OlivierVerteidiger22000
Firmino de Jesus, SamuelVerteidiger00000
Juhasz, RolandVerteidiger11011
Kouyate, CheikhouVerteidiger00000
Odoi, DennisVerteidiger22000
Safari, BehrangVerteidiger11000
Wasilewski, MarcinVerteidiger21100
Biglia, LucasMittelfeldspieler11000
Canesin Matos, FernandoMittelfeldspieler11000
Gillet, GuillaumeMittelfeldspieler00000
Iakovenko, SashaMittelfeldspieler21100
Kanu Dos Santos Da Rocha, RubenilsonMittelfeldspieler22021
Kljestan, SachaMittelfeldspieler00000
Marecek, LukasMittelfeldspieler22000
Mbenza, BediMittelfeldspieler00000
Molins, GuillermoMittelfeldspieler00000
Praet, DennisMittelfeldspieler22011
Vargas, RonaldMittelfeldspieler21111
Badibanga, ZiguyStürmer00000
De Sutter, TomStürmer22001
Jovanovic, MilanStürmer00000
Kabangu, PatouStürmer00000
Mbokani, DieumerciStürmer00000
Suarez, MatiasStürmer00000

Europäisch 2011-2012

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Cordier, MichaëlTorwart00000
Proto, SilvioTorwart1010000
Schollen, DavyTorwart00000
Deschacht, OlivierVerteidiger32110
Firmino de Jesus, SamuelVerteidiger11000
Juhasz, RolandVerteidiger99001
Kouyate, CheikhouVerteidiger1010010
Odoi, DennisVerteidiger52300
Safari, BehrangVerteidiger98120
Wasilewski, MarcinVerteidiger88011
Biglia, LucasMittelfeldspieler77010
Canesin Matos, FernandoMittelfeldspieler96351
Gillet, GuillaumeMittelfeldspieler109125
Iakovenko, SashaMittelfeldspieler10100
Kanu Dos Santos Da Rocha, RubenilsonMittelfeldspieler43120
Kljestan, SachaMittelfeldspieler1010001
Marecek, LukasMittelfeldspieler53210
Mbenza, BediMittelfeldspieler00000
Molins, GuillermoMittelfeldspieler00000
Praet, DennisMittelfeldspieler00000
Vargas, RonaldMittelfeldspieler00000
Badibanga, ZiguyStürmer20200
De Sutter, TomStürmer71611
Jovanovic, MilanStürmer98133
Kabangu, PatouStürmer10100
Mbokani, DieumerciStürmer53211
Suarez, MatiasStürmer109157

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer