End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 2016-2017

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Boeckx, FrankTorwart2424000
Bossin, LiamTorwart00000
Martinez, Rubén IvánTorwart11000
Roef, DavyTorwart1515000
Svilar, MileTorwart00000
Appiah, DennisVerteidiger1717030
De Maio, SebastianVerteidiger22000
De Medina, NathanVerteidiger00000
Deschacht, OlivierVerteidiger1651130
Faes, WoutVerteidiger00000
Galhardo de Souza, RafaelVerteidiger00000
Heylen, MichaëlVerteidiger20200
Matthys, HervéVerteidiger00000
Mbodj, KaraVerteidiger2929024
N'Sakala, FabriceVerteidiger22020
Nuytinck, BramVerteidiger3129261
Obradovic, IvanVerteidiger2626031
Sowah, Emmanuel AdjeiVerteidiger95430
Spajic, UrosVerteidiger2723411
Badji, StéphaneMittelfeldspieler106430
Chipciu, AlexandruMittelfeldspieler32311145
Defour, StevenMittelfeldspieler21101
Dendoncker, LeanderMittelfeldspieler4040005
Doumbia, IdrissaMittelfeldspieler21110
Hanni, SofianeMittelfeldspieler383531110
Hassan, MahmoudMittelfeldspieler10100
Kawaya, AndyMittelfeldspieler00000
Mangala, OrelMittelfeldspieler00000
Najar, AndyMittelfeldspieler97200
Praet, DennisMittelfeldspieler10100
Stanciu, NicolaeMittelfeldspieler24204124
Tielemans, YouriMittelfeldspieler37352913
Trebel, AdrienMittelfeldspieler1712540
Acheampong, FrankStürmer29161343
Bruno, MassimoStürmer281315104
Capel, DiegoStürmer1551031
Ganvoula , SilvèreStürmer00000
Harbaoui, HamdiStürmer81711
Kabasele, NathanStürmer10100
Kiese-Thelin, IsaacStürmer1621421
Lambrecth, DylanStürmer00000
Leya Iseka, AaronStürmer00000
Lukebakio Ngandoli, DodiStürmer00000
Sylla, IdrissaStürmer41312
Teodorczyk, LukaszStürmer383621622
Vancamp, JornStürmer10100

Pokal 2016-2017

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Boeckx, FrankTorwart11000
Bossin, LiamTorwart00000
Martinez, Rubén IvánTorwart00000
Roef, DavyTorwart11000
Svilar, MileTorwart00000
Appiah, DennisVerteidiger00000
De Maio, SebastianVerteidiger00000
De Medina, NathanVerteidiger00000
Deschacht, OlivierVerteidiger00000
Faes, WoutVerteidiger00000
Galhardo de Souza, RafaelVerteidiger00000
Heylen, MichaëlVerteidiger00000
Matthys, HervéVerteidiger00000
Mbodj, KaraVerteidiger00000
N'Sakala, FabriceVerteidiger00000
Nuytinck, BramVerteidiger22000
Obradovic, IvanVerteidiger11010
Sowah, Emmanuel AdjeiVerteidiger00000
Spajic, UrosVerteidiger22001
Badji, StéphaneMittelfeldspieler11000
Chipciu, AlexandruMittelfeldspieler20200
Defour, StevenMittelfeldspieler00000
Dendoncker, LeanderMittelfeldspieler11000
Doumbia, IdrissaMittelfeldspieler11010
Hanni, SofianeMittelfeldspieler21110
Hassan, MahmoudMittelfeldspieler00000
Kawaya, AndyMittelfeldspieler00000
Mangala, OrelMittelfeldspieler00000
Najar, AndyMittelfeldspieler11000
Praet, DennisMittelfeldspieler00000
Stanciu, NicolaeMittelfeldspieler21100
Tielemans, YouriMittelfeldspieler11000
Trebel, AdrienMittelfeldspieler00000
Acheampong, FrankStürmer22000
Bruno, MassimoStürmer22000
Capel, DiegoStürmer22010
Ganvoula , SilvèreStürmer00000
Harbaoui, HamdiStürmer11011
Kabasele, NathanStürmer11010
Kiese-Thelin, IsaacStürmer00000
Lambrecth, DylanStürmer00000
Leya Iseka, AaronStürmer00000
Lukebakio Ngandoli, DodiStürmer00000
Sylla, IdrissaStürmer00000
Teodorczyk, LukaszStürmer20201
Vancamp, JornStürmer00000

Europäisch 2016-2017

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Boeckx, FrankTorwart11000
Bossin, LiamTorwart10100
Martinez, Rubén IvánTorwart55000
Roef, DavyTorwart99000
Svilar, MileTorwart00000
Appiah, DennisVerteidiger77010
De Maio, SebastianVerteidiger22000
De Medina, NathanVerteidiger00000
Deschacht, OlivierVerteidiger44000
Faes, WoutVerteidiger00000
Galhardo de Souza, RafaelVerteidiger00000
Heylen, MichaëlVerteidiger31201
Matthys, HervéVerteidiger00000
Mbodj, KaraVerteidiger66000
N'Sakala, FabriceVerteidiger22010
Nuytinck, BramVerteidiger1312110
Obradovic, IvanVerteidiger66000
Sowah, Emmanuel AdjeiVerteidiger54110
Spajic, UrosVerteidiger99000
Badji, StéphaneMittelfeldspieler72500
Chipciu, AlexandruMittelfeldspieler1412271
Defour, StevenMittelfeldspieler22010
Dendoncker, LeanderMittelfeldspieler1616001
Doumbia, IdrissaMittelfeldspieler20200
Hanni, SofianeMittelfeldspieler1410453
Hassan, MahmoudMittelfeldspieler10100
Kawaya, AndyMittelfeldspieler00000
Mangala, OrelMittelfeldspieler00000
Najar, AndyMittelfeldspieler54100
Praet, DennisMittelfeldspieler11010
Stanciu, NicolaeMittelfeldspieler1211194
Tielemans, YouriMittelfeldspieler1616035
Trebel, AdrienMittelfeldspieler00000
Acheampong, FrankStürmer1612443
Bruno, MassimoStürmer92712
Capel, DiegoStürmer72511
Ganvoula , SilvèreStürmer00000
Harbaoui, HamdiStürmer31200
Kabasele, NathanStürmer10100
Kiese-Thelin, IsaacStürmer63321
Lambrecth, DylanStürmer00000
Leya Iseka, AaronStürmer00000
Lukebakio Ngandoli, DodiStürmer00000
Sylla, IdrissaStürmer43111
Teodorczyk, LukaszStürmer1310377
Vancamp, JornStürmer11010

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer