End of an era
Phóenix semper pérvivet

Meisterschaft 1982-1983

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Goossens, TonyTorwart00000
Munaron, JackyTorwart3333000
Vekeman, DirkTorwart11000
Andersen, HendrikVerteidiger00000
Broos, HugoVerteidiger1713410
De Groote, MichelVerteidiger3030011
Degreef, WalterVerteidiger168811
Grün, GeorgesVerteidiger20200
Olsen, MortenVerteidiger2929011
Peruzovic, LukaVerteidiger2929001
Coeck, LudoMittelfeldspieler3030049
De Vriese, DirkMittelfeldspieler64200
Frimann, PerMittelfeldspieler3232046
Hofkens, WimMittelfeldspieler3131031
Lozano, JuanMittelfeldspieler31310210
Vercauteren, FrankyMittelfeldspieler3434006
Brylle, KennethStürmer302461013
Czerniatynski, AlexStürmer28131553
Vandenbergh, ErwinStürmer32320520

Pokal 1982-1983

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Goossens, TonyTorwart00000
Munaron, JackyTorwart33000
Vekeman, DirkTorwart00000
Andersen, HendrikVerteidiger11001
Broos, HugoVerteidiger11000
De Groote, MichelVerteidiger33000
Degreef, WalterVerteidiger11000
Grün, GeorgesVerteidiger10100
Olsen, MortenVerteidiger11000
Peruzovic, LukaVerteidiger33000
Coeck, LudoMittelfeldspieler00000
De Vriese, DirkMittelfeldspieler11000
Frimann, PerMittelfeldspieler22001
Hofkens, WimMittelfeldspieler33000
Lozano, JuanMittelfeldspieler33004
Vercauteren, FrankyMittelfeldspieler33001
Brylle, KennethStürmer32101
Czerniatynski, AlexStürmer33021
Vandenbergh, ErwinStürmer33002

Europäisch 1982-1983

SpielernamePositionMatchStartInOutTore
Goossens, TonyTorwart00000
Munaron, JackyTorwart1212000
Vekeman, DirkTorwart00000
Andersen, HendrikVerteidiger00000
Broos, HugoVerteidiger44000
De Groote, MichelVerteidiger1212001
Degreef, WalterVerteidiger84400
Grün, GeorgesVerteidiger00000
Olsen, MortenVerteidiger1010001
Peruzovic, LukaVerteidiger1212000
Coeck, LudoMittelfeldspieler1212003
De Vriese, DirkMittelfeldspieler00000
Frimann, PerMittelfeldspieler1212020
Hofkens, WimMittelfeldspieler1212010
Lozano, JuanMittelfeldspieler1010015
Vercauteren, FrankyMittelfeldspieler1212003
Brylle, KennethStürmer106435
Czerniatynski, AlexStürmer93613
Vandenbergh, ErwinStürmer1212037

Erklärung
Match: Absolvierte Spiele
Start: Von Beginn an gespielt
In: Eingewechselt
Out: Ausgewechselt
Tore: Tore

Trainer