Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Olsson, Kristoffer4900003030
3.Delcroix, Hannes69201009811
4.Hoedt, Wesley79301009901
7.Amuzu, Francis54120008808
9.Raman, Benito20110006242
10.Verschaeren, Yari66911008803
11.Refaelov, Lior51420009636
14.Vertonghen, Jan12610002110
17.Gomez, Sergio1000001010
18.Ashimeru, Majeed33420005412
21.Diawara, Amadou13101002202
24.Abdulrazak, Ishaq13601103210
25.Trebel, Adrien27001003300
27.Sadiki, Noah33102008351
29.Stroeykens, Mario23702005323
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik81000009900
32.Angulo, Nilson1001002020
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar5600001101
54.Sardella, Killian800001010
55.Kana, Marco23401005322
56.Debast, Zeno80201009901
59.Duranville, Julian14310003030
61.Arnstad, Kristian23401006242
62.Murillo, Michael Amir44011006511
70.Esposito, Sebastiano46710009543
99.Silva, Fabio61542009633

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Olsson, Kristoffer13902003120
3.Delcroix, Hannes39010004400
4.Hoedt, Wesley57001006600
7.Amuzu, Francis51300006604
9.Raman, Benito13400004131
10.Verschaeren, Yari30600005322
11.Refaelov, Lior37110005413
14.Vertonghen, Jan18000002200
18.Ashimeru, Majeed22900003302
21.Diawara, Amadou8600001101
24.Abdulrazak, Ishaq3400002020
25.Trebel, Adrien14000003212
27.Sadiki, Noah2500002020
29.Stroeykens, Mario14400004131
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik57000006600
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar12600002202
54.Sardella, Killian9900002110
55.Kana, Marco21602005232
56.Debast, Zeno47100005501
59.Duranville, Julian4200002020
61.Arnstad, Kristian32002006423
62.Murillo, Michael Amir55323006601
70.Esposito, Sebastiano15000005141
99.Silva, Fabio37331005412

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game