Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Olsson, Kristoffer4900003030
3.Delcroix, Hannes9620100121111
4.Hoedt, Wesley12770101151502
5.N'Diaye, Moussa37701006513
7.Amuzu, Francis96731001612412
9.Raman, Benito23610009272
10.Verschaeren, Yari11522100151325
11.Refaelov, Lior97342001612411
14.Vertonghen, Jan56411007610
17.Gomez, Sergio1000001010
18.Ashimeru, Majeed662210011742
21.Diawara, Amadou60112008805
24.Abdulrazak, Ishaq13601103210
25.Trebel, Adrien36003005411
27.Sadiki, Noah405020010462
29.Stroeykens, Mario632230013674
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik15180000171700
32.Angulo, Nilson1001002020
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar8610002111
47.Lissens, Lucas1800001010
54.Sardella, Killian1200002020
55.Kana, Marco23401005322
56.Debast, Zeno14780300171702
59.Duranville, Julian26811006242
61.Arnstad, Kristian571021011654
62.Murillo, Michael Amir11121200141222
70.Esposito, Sebastiano516100014593
71.Leoni, Theo8000002111
76.Stassin, Lucas10400002202
99.Silva, Fabio12886300171436

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Olsson, Kristoffer13902003120
3.Delcroix, Hannes61512007703
4.Hoedt, Wesley792020010820
5.N'Diaye, Moussa18300003210
7.Amuzu, Francis7600000101008
9.Raman, Benito19010006151
10.Verschaeren, Yari63310009724
11.Refaelov, Lior51920008625
14.Vertonghen, Jan38310005410
18.Ashimeru, Majeed40600006514
21.Diawara, Amadou30200005414
24.Abdulrazak, Ishaq4600003030
25.Trebel, Adrien14000003212
27.Sadiki, Noah13200004131
29.Stroeykens, Mario20900007161
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik9300000101000
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar12600002202
54.Sardella, Killian9900002110
55.Kana, Marco21602005232
56.Debast, Zeno74101008801
59.Duranville, Julian10100004040
61.Arnstad, Kristian680030010823
62.Murillo, Michael Amir82324109901
70.Esposito, Sebastiano24310007251
76.Stassin, Lucas1100001010
99.Silva, Fabio72232009813

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
3.Delcroix, Hannes12001001100
5.N'Diaye, Moussa12000001100
7.Amuzu, Francis7600001101
9.Raman, Benito5500001010
11.Refaelov, Lior4400001010
16.Verbruggen, Bart12000001100
18.Ashimeru, Majeed12000001100
21.Diawara, Amadou4400001010
25.Trebel, Adrien7600001101
27.Sadiki, Noah1500001010
29.Stroeykens, Mario6510001101
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar6500001101
47.Lissens, Lucas1500001010
56.Debast, Zeno10500001101
62.Murillo, Michael Amir10500001101
71.Leoni, Theo5500001010

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game