Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Kiese-Thelin, Isaac9800002111
-Ganvoula , Silvère300001010
1.Sels, Matz54000006600
2.Sá, Josué9000001100
3.Deschacht, Olivier36000004400
4.Mbodj, Kara54001006600
5.Spajic, Uros81013009900
7.Najar, Andy5500001101
8.Gerkens, Pieter20511005232
9.Onyekuru, Henry63163009632
10.Stanciu, Nicolae19311008170
11.Chipciu, Alexandru62201009723
12.Appiah, Dennis64402008804
17.Bruno, Massimo22210006332
20.Kums, Sven50100006602
23.Boeckx, Frank36001004400
25.Trebel, Adrien65402009722
32.Dendoncker, Leander81001009900
36.Beric, Robert1700002020
37.Obradovic, Ivan68800009812
41.Sowah, Emmanuel Adjei6201001101
91.Teodorczyk, Lukasz69431009814
94.Hanni, Sofiane8691300101003
99.Harbaoui, Hamdi23211005230

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
1.Sels, Matz9000001100
3.Deschacht, Olivier14700002201
4.Mbodj, Kara4600001010
5.Spajic, Uros13400002201
7.Najar, Andy2600001101
8.Gerkens, Pieter9000001100
9.Onyekuru, Henry12100002110
10.Stanciu, Nicolae9201002111
11.Chipciu, Alexandru18000002200
12.Appiah, Dennis15400002110
17.Bruno, Massimo2000001010
20.Kums, Sven9000101100
23.Boeckx, Frank9000001100
25.Trebel, Adrien18001002200
32.Dendoncker, Leander18000002200
91.Teodorczyk, Lukasz17400002201
94.Hanni, Sofiane16000002201
99.Harbaoui, Hamdi600001010

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
2.Sá, Josué9000001100
3.Deschacht, Olivier9000001100
5.Spajic, Uros9000001100
8.Gerkens, Pieter100001010
9.Onyekuru, Henry8910001101
10.Stanciu, Nicolae1900001010
11.Chipciu, Alexandru6301001101
12.Appiah, Dennis2700001010
17.Bruno, Massimo7100001101
20.Kums, Sven9000001100
23.Boeckx, Frank9000001100
32.Dendoncker, Leander9000001100
37.Obradovic, Ivan9000001100
99.Harbaoui, Hamdi9000001100

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game