Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Musona, Knowledge29710008352
2.Mbodj, Kara9000001100
3.Lawrence, James758020010913
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr64211019720
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii12340500151320
7.Najar, Andy10810400141221
8.Gerkens, Pieter13384200201648
9.Dimata, Landry142313100181625
10.Morioka, Ryota37001006423
12.Appiah, Dennis35600007431
15.Saief, Kenny300000010281
16.Didillon, Thomas19800000222200
19.Santini, Ivan138011500171523
20.Kums, Sven10202600131212
22.Cobbaut, Elias49000006511
25.Trebel, Adrien11812000141405
37.Obradovic, Ivan9000001100
38.Dauda, Mohammed11200005141
39.Kayembe, Edo21401004220
40.Amuzu, Francis11511310171438
44.Delcroix, Hannes4400001010
44.Milic, Antonio10850310141221
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan13061400151501
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert44601006512
49.Doku, Jeremy6600004040
51.Verschaeren, Yari10900003121
55.Vranjes, Ognjen8730311101001
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis14990400201735
77.Abazaj, Kristal2100001010
99.Bakkali, Zakaria781130013947

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Musona, Knowledge16500002202
1.Boeckx, Frank9000001100
3.Lawrence, James18500003210
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr49500006510
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii26700004311
7.Najar, Andy14700004222
8.Gerkens, Pieter27300004311
9.Dimata, Landry25900003302
10.Morioka, Ryota17200003211
12.Appiah, Dennis18001002200
15.Saief, Kenny29600005321
16.Didillon, Thomas45000005500
19.Santini, Ivan36002004400
20.Kums, Sven27001003300
25.Trebel, Adrien34800004401
38.Dauda, Mohammed9300002110
39.Kayembe, Edo18000002200
40.Amuzu, Francis21100004220
44.Delcroix, Hannes2700001010
44.Milic, Antonio34001004401
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan28800004402
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert2101002020
51.Verschaeren, Yari900001010
55.Vranjes, Ognjen22601103300
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis18501003212
99.Bakkali, Zakaria34922104401

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
1.Boeckx, Frank9000001100
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr9000001100
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii9001001100
7.Najar, Andy7000001101
8.Gerkens, Pieter9000001100
9.Dimata, Landry9000001100
10.Morioka, Ryota6901001101
19.Santini, Ivan2100001010
20.Kums, Sven9000001100
39.Kayembe, Edo5800001101
40.Amuzu, Francis3200001010
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan9000001100
55.Vranjes, Ognjen9000001100
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis1900101010

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game