Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Stanciu, Nicolae340110010372
-Harbaoui, Hamdi552340011560
-Kiese-Thelin, Isaac9800002111
-Beric, Robert15800006150
1.Sels, Matz28800100323200
2.Sá, Josué16240400221753
3.Deschacht, Olivier18340210212100
4.Mbodj, Kara10800200121200
5.Spajic, Uros24591701292811
7.Najar, Andy34100005504
8.Gerkens, Pieter25064300342869
9.Onyekuru, Henry13819400191455
10.Morioka, Ryota11666000161339
11.Chipciu, Alexandru9480200171076
12.Appiah, Dennis19710600272347
15.Saief, Kenny14041300171703
17.Bruno, Massimo5811100166104
20.Kums, Sven30290700353505
23.Boeckx, Frank72001008800
25.Trebel, Adrien25862910333039
32.Dendoncker, Leander30561722363510
35.Ganvoula , Silvère4763100164121
37.Obradovic, Ivan18640300252144
38.Dauda, Mohammed2900002020
39.Kayembe, Edo2500001010
40.Amuzu, Francis435110011383
41.Sowah, Emmanuel Adjei6201001101
47.Danté, Abdoul Karim2201003030
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert34900007431
50.Markovic, Lazar42811008534
52.Azevedo-Janelas, Nelson4600001101
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis613020011745
91.Teodorczyk, Lukasz2470159103328514
94.Hanni, Sofiane18018500232129

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Stanciu, Nicolae10301003121
-Harbaoui, Hamdi1400002020
1.Sels, Matz27000003300
2.Sá, Josué4800002020
3.Deschacht, Olivier32600004402
4.Mbodj, Kara39100005411
5.Spajic, Uros35901005411
7.Najar, Andy2600001101
8.Gerkens, Pieter40400005503
9.Onyekuru, Henry40501006421
11.Chipciu, Alexandru18000002200
12.Appiah, Dennis51300006511
17.Bruno, Massimo4900004040
20.Kums, Sven41700105501
23.Boeckx, Frank27000003300
25.Trebel, Adrien54001006600
32.Dendoncker, Leander54001006600
37.Obradovic, Ivan18100003210
91.Teodorczyk, Lukasz38801006422
94.Hanni, Sofiane47110006603

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Stanciu, Nicolae1900001010
-Harbaoui, Hamdi18000002200
1.Sels, Matz9000001100
2.Sá, Josué9000001100
3.Deschacht, Olivier9000001100
4.Mbodj, Kara9000001100
5.Spajic, Uros18001002200
8.Gerkens, Pieter100001010
9.Onyekuru, Henry17910002201
11.Chipciu, Alexandru6301001101
12.Appiah, Dennis10101002111
17.Bruno, Massimo16100002201
20.Kums, Sven10600002110
23.Boeckx, Frank9000001100
25.Trebel, Adrien9000001100
32.Dendoncker, Leander18000002200
37.Obradovic, Ivan18000002200
94.Hanni, Sofiane9000001100

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game