Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Kiese-Thelin, Isaac9800002111
-Ganvoula , Silvère300001010
1.Sels, Matz9900000111100
2.Sá, Josué58400007610
3.Deschacht, Olivier9340110111100
4.Mbodj, Kara9000200101000
5.Spajic, Uros11701400131300
7.Najar, Andy5500001101
8.Gerkens, Pieter681320012845
9.Onyekuru, Henry12729400171344
10.Stanciu, Nicolae340110010372
11.Chipciu, Alexandru735010012844
12.Appiah, Dennis11050400161335
17.Bruno, Massimo35411009452
20.Kums, Sven11810200141403
23.Boeckx, Frank63001007700
25.Trebel, Adrien12261300171435
32.Dendoncker, Leander13610100161510
36.Beric, Robert4000004040
37.Obradovic, Ivan8610100131034
41.Sowah, Emmanuel Adjei6201001101
91.Teodorczyk, Lukasz10873310151236
94.Hanni, Sofiane14483400181718
99.Harbaoui, Hamdi552340011560

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
1.Sels, Matz27000003300
2.Sá, Josué4800002020
3.Deschacht, Olivier32600004402
4.Mbodj, Kara39100005411
5.Spajic, Uros35901005411
7.Najar, Andy2600001101
8.Gerkens, Pieter40400005503
9.Onyekuru, Henry40501006421
10.Stanciu, Nicolae10301003121
11.Chipciu, Alexandru18000002200
12.Appiah, Dennis51300006511
17.Bruno, Massimo4900004040
20.Kums, Sven41700105501
23.Boeckx, Frank27000003300
25.Trebel, Adrien54001006600
32.Dendoncker, Leander54001006600
37.Obradovic, Ivan18100003210
91.Teodorczyk, Lukasz38801006422
94.Hanni, Sofiane47110006603
99.Harbaoui, Hamdi1400002020

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
1.Sels, Matz9000001100
2.Sá, Josué9000001100
3.Deschacht, Olivier9000001100
4.Mbodj, Kara9000001100
5.Spajic, Uros18001002200
8.Gerkens, Pieter100001010
9.Onyekuru, Henry17910002201
10.Stanciu, Nicolae1900001010
11.Chipciu, Alexandru6301001101
12.Appiah, Dennis10101002111
17.Bruno, Massimo16100002201
20.Kums, Sven10600002110
23.Boeckx, Frank9000001100
25.Trebel, Adrien9000001100
32.Dendoncker, Leander18000002200
37.Obradovic, Ivan18000002200
94.Hanni, Sofiane9000001100
99.Harbaoui, Hamdi18000002200

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game