Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
3.Lawrence, James9000001100
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr9800002110
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii63002007700
7.Najar, Andy18700003210
8.Gerkens, Pieter42110007523
9.Dimata, Landry61151007703
10.Morioka, Ryota1300001010
11.Musona, Knowledge20110006242
12.Appiah, Dennis25200005321
15.Saief, Kenny2600001010
16.Didillon, Thomas63000007700
19.Santini, Ivan61474007702
20.Kums, Sven400001010
22.Cobbaut, Elias26600003301
25.Trebel, Adrien62010007701
38.Dauda, Mohammed1500001010
39.Kayembe, Edo1000001010
40.Amuzu, Francis16701004222
44.Delcroix, Hannes4400001010
44.Milic, Antonio49600006601
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan36001004400
55.Vranjes, Ognjen44001115500
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis61401007703
99.Bakkali, Zakaria11101003121

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game