Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
3.Lawrence, James52400006601
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr64211019720
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii10540300131120
7.Najar, Andy54801008620
8.Gerkens, Pieter10323100151236
9.Dimata, Landry106310100141225
10.Morioka, Ryota7800002111
11.Musona, Knowledge29710008352
12.Appiah, Dennis26600006331
15.Saief, Kenny29100008261
16.Didillon, Thomas13500000151500
19.Santini, Ivan9369400121022
20.Kums, Sven57023008712
22.Cobbaut, Elias26600003301
25.Trebel, Adrien11812000141405
38.Dauda, Mohammed10300004131
39.Kayembe, Edo1000001010
40.Amuzu, Francis564020010735
44.Delcroix, Hannes4400001010
44.Milic, Antonio771021010911
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan76602009901
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert14601002110
55.Vranjes, Ognjen71001118800
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis10650200131213
99.Bakkali, Zakaria54612009635

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
3.Lawrence, James9500002110
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr31500004310
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii18600003210
7.Najar, Andy14700004222
8.Gerkens, Pieter18300003211
9.Dimata, Landry25900003302
10.Morioka, Ryota100001010
11.Musona, Knowledge8400001101
15.Saief, Kenny13800003120
16.Didillon, Thomas36000004400
19.Santini, Ivan27001003300
20.Kums, Sven27001003300
25.Trebel, Adrien34800004401
38.Dauda, Mohammed300001010
40.Amuzu, Francis18000002200
44.Milic, Antonio27000003300
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan13500002201
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert1200001010
55.Vranjes, Ognjen22601103300
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis16501002202
99.Bakkali, Zakaria25922103301

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
1.Boeckx, Frank9000001100
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr9000001100
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii9001001100
7.Najar, Andy7000001101
8.Gerkens, Pieter9000001100
9.Dimata, Landry9000001100
10.Morioka, Ryota6901001101
19.Santini, Ivan2100001010
20.Kums, Sven9000001100
39.Kayembe, Edo5800001101
40.Amuzu, Francis3200001010
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan9000001100
55.Vranjes, Ognjen9000001100
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis1900101010

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game