Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Saief, Kenny306000011291
-Morioka, Ryota37001006423
-Dauda, Mohammed11200005141
-Abazaj, Kristal2100001010
-Musona, Knowledge29710008352
2.Mbodj, Kara81001009900
3.Lawrence, James14780200181713
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr64211019720
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii12340500151320
7.Najar, Andy14180400181622
8.Gerkens, Pieter15505200241869
9.Dimata, Landry149413100201736
11.Bolasie, Yannick55643007611
12.Appiah, Dennis716000011831
16.Didillon, Thomas27000100303000
19.Santini, Ivan202914500252234
20.Kums, Sven17325800212013
22.Cobbaut, Elias55800008622
25.Trebel, Adrien12032000151415
27.Zulj, Peter59801008714
37.Obradovic, Ivan50500007612
39.Kayembe, Edo513010010550
40.Amuzu, Francis12691310211569
44.Delcroix, Hannes4400001010
44.Milic, Antonio13220310191453
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan13061400151501
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert44601006512
49.Doku, Jeremy8300005050
51.Verschaeren, Yari796100011924
55.Vranjes, Ognjen8730311101001
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis16050500231856
99.Bakkali, Zakaria10711400171349

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Saief, Kenny29600005321
-Morioka, Ryota17200003211
-Dauda, Mohammed9300002110
-Musona, Knowledge16500002202
1.Boeckx, Frank9000001100
3.Lawrence, James18500003210
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr49500006510
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii26700004311
7.Najar, Andy14700004222
8.Gerkens, Pieter27300004311
9.Dimata, Landry25900003302
12.Appiah, Dennis18001002200
16.Didillon, Thomas45000005500
19.Santini, Ivan36002004400
20.Kums, Sven27001003300
25.Trebel, Adrien34800004401
39.Kayembe, Edo18000002200
40.Amuzu, Francis21100004220
44.Delcroix, Hannes2700001010
44.Milic, Antonio34001004401
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan28800004402
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert2101002020
51.Verschaeren, Yari900001010
55.Vranjes, Ognjen22601103300
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis18501003212
99.Bakkali, Zakaria34922104401

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Morioka, Ryota6901001101
1.Boeckx, Frank9000001100
4.Sanneh, Bubacarr9000001100
5.Makarenko, Yevhenii9001001100
7.Najar, Andy7000001101
8.Gerkens, Pieter9000001100
9.Dimata, Landry9000001100
19.Santini, Ivan2100001010
20.Kums, Sven9000001100
39.Kayembe, Edo5800001101
40.Amuzu, Francis3200001010
45.Bornauw, Sebastiaan9000001100
55.Vranjes, Ognjen9000001100
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis1900101010

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game