Statistics current season league

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-Bornauw, Sebastiaan9001001100
4.Kompany, Vincent43400005501
8.Gerkens, Pieter26000005414
10.Vlap, Michel49520006511
14.Nasri, Samir32911005320
16.Didillon, Thomas9000001100
17.Adzic, Luka9200003030
19.Chadli, Nacer22300003303
22.Cobbaut, Elias19600003210
24.Kiese-Thelin, Isaac17800003211
27.Zulj, Peter42301005501
30.Van Crombrugge, Hendrik45000005500
34.Sandler, Philippe41100005502
39.Kayembe, Edo18001002200
40.Amuzu, Francis40501006420
43.Lutonda, Thierry900001010
46.Ait El Hadj, Anouar400001010
48.Sambi Lokonga, Albert2700001010
49.Doku, Jeremy25201004311
50.Dewaele, Sieben45001005500
51.Verschaeren, Yari40000006512
52.El Kababri, Hotman8100001101
54.Sardella, Killian33200004401
55.Kana, Marco3901002020
56.Saelemaekers, Alexis9011001100

Statistics current season European

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Statistics current season cup

Nr.Player nameMin.GoalsYellowRedOwnPlayedStartedInOut
-,000000000

Legend
Min.: Played minutes
Goals: Goals
Yellow: Yellow cards
Red: Red cards
Own: Own goals
Played: Appearances
Started: Times in starting line-up
In: Entered during a game
Out: Swapped during a game